但馬~大阪(伊丹)路線及び 東京(羽田)の乗り継ぎ路線のご案内

Period: Sunday, March 26, 2017 to Saturday, October 28, 2017

Tajima → transit at Osaka (Itami) → Tokyo (Haneda)

Flight
name
Leaving
from
Tajima
Arriving at
Osaka
(Itami)
Transit
time
Flight
name
Leaving
from
Osaka
(Itami)
Arriving
at
Tokyo
(Haneda)
JAC2322 10:10 10:50 40 minutes JAL114 11:30 12:40
JAC2324 18:05 18:45 45 minutes JAL134 19:30 20:40

Tokyo (Haneda) → transit at Osaka (Itami) → Tajima

Flight
name
Leaving
from
Tokyo
(Haneda)
Arriving
at
Osaka
(Itami)
Transit
time
Flight name Leaving
from
Osaka
(Itami)
Arriving
at
Tajima
JAL103 07:30 08:35(*1) 30 minutes JAC2321 09:05 09:45
JAL125 15:30 16:35(*1) 25 minutes JAC2323 17:00 17:40
Contacts for reservation, status of each flight, etc.
  • Japan Airlines
  • Japan Air Commuter
  • 但馬情報特急
  • 助成制度など 但馬空港推進協議会